Фазы луны, время восхода и заката, освещенность луны в городах Польши

Фазы луны в городах Польши

ГородВосходЗакатВосход
Варшава 9:56 19:36 Пт
Белосток 9:50 19:25 Пт
Белхатув 10:01 19:46 Пт
Бельско-Бяла 9:58 19:52 Пт
Бемово 9:57 19:37 Пт
Бендзин 9:59 19:50 Пт
Быдгощ 10:12 19:46 Пт
Бытом 10:00 19:51 Пт
Бяла-Подляска 9:47 19:29 Пт
Валбжих 10:12 20:00 Пт
Влоцлавек 10:06 19:43 Пт
Воля 9:56 19:37 Пт
Вроцлав 10:10 19:56 Пт
Гданьск 10:13 19:39 Пт
Гдыня 10:14 19:39 Пт
Гливице 10:01 19:52 Пт
Глогув 10:15 19:58 Пт
Гнезно 10:12 19:49 Пт
Гожув-Велькопольский 10:22 19:58 Пт
Грудзендз 10:10 19:41 Пт
Домброва-Гурнича 9:58 19:50 Пт
Жешув 9:46 19:39 Пт
Жоры 10:00 19:53 Пт
Забже 10:00 19:51 Пт
Заверце 9:58 19:48 Пт
Замосць 9:43 19:32 Пт
Згеж 10:02 19:44 Пт
Зелёна-Гура 10:19 20:00 Пт
Иновроцлав 10:10 19:46 Пт
Калиш 10:07 19:50 Пт
Катовице 9:59 19:51 Пт
Кельце 9:54 19:42 Пт
Кендзежин-Козле 10:03 19:54 Пт
Конин 10:08 19:48 Пт
Кошалин 10:23 19:49 Пт
Краков 9:55 19:47 Пт
Легница 10:14 20:00 Пт
Легьоново 9:57 19:36 Пт
Лешно 10:14 19:56 Пт
Лодзь 10:01 19:44 Пт
Ломжа 9:55 19:29 Пт
Любин 10:14 19:59 Пт
Люблин 9:47 19:33 Пт
Мелец 9:49 19:41 Пт
Мокотув 9:56 19:36 Пт
Мысловице 9:58 19:50 Пт
Новы-Сонч 9:50 19:46 Пт
Ольштын 10:03 19:33 Пт
Ополе 10:05 19:54 Пт
Островец-Свентокшиский 9:51 19:39 Пт
Остроленка 9:56 19:31 Пт
Острув-Велькопольский 10:08 19:51 Пт
Охота 9:56 19:37 Пт
Пабьянице 10:02 19:45 Пт
Пекары-Слёнске 10:00 19:51 Пт
Пётркув-Трыбунальский 9:59 19:44 Пт
Пилы 10:17 19:51 Пт
Плоцк 10:03 19:41 Пт
Познань 10:14 19:52 Пт
Прушкув 9:57 19:37 Пт
Пшемысль 9:42 19:37 Пт
Радом 9:53 19:39 Пт
Рацибуж 10:02 19:54 Пт
Руда-Слёнская 10:00 19:51 Пт
Рыбник 10:01 19:53 Пт
Свентохловице 10:00 19:51 Пт
Свидница 10:11 19:59 Пт
Седльце 9:51 19:32 Пт
Семяновице-Слёнске 9:59 19:50 Пт
Слупск 10:20 19:45 Пт
Сосновец 9:59 19:50 Пт
Средместье 9:56 19:36 Пт
Сталёва-Воля 9:47 19:37 Пт
Стараховице 9:53 19:40 Пт
Старгард 10:25 19:57 Пт
Сувалки 9:54 19:22 Пт
Таргувек 9:56 19:36 Пт
Тарнобжеге 9:49 19:39 Пт
Тарновске-Гуры 10:00 19:51 Пт
Тарнув 9:50 19:43 Пт
Томашув-Мазовецкий 9:58 19:43 Пт
Торунь 10:09 19:44 Пт
Тчев 10:11 19:39 Пт
Тыхы 9:59 19:51 Пт
Урсынов 9:56 19:37 Пт
Хелм 9:43 19:30 Пт
Хожув 9:59 19:51 Пт
Ченстохова 10:00 19:49 Пт
Щецин 10:27 19:59 Пт
Элк 9:55 19:26 Пт
Эльблонг 10:09 19:36 Пт
Явожно 9:58 19:50 Пт
Ястшембе-Здруй 10:00 19:53 Пт
ГородВосходЗакатВосход
Варшава 9:56 19:36 Пт
Белосток 9:50 19:25 Пт
Белхатув 10:01 19:46 Пт
Бельско-Бяла 9:58 19:52 Пт
Бемово 9:57 19:37 Пт
Бендзин 9:59 19:50 Пт
Быдгощ 10:12 19:46 Пт
Бытом 10:00 19:51 Пт
Бяла-Подляска 9:47 19:29 Пт
Валбжих 10:12 20:00 Пт
Влоцлавек 10:06 19:43 Пт
Воля 9:56 19:37 Пт
Вроцлав 10:10 19:56 Пт
Гданьск 10:13 19:39 Пт
Гдыня 10:14 19:39 Пт
Гливице 10:01 19:52 Пт
Глогув 10:15 19:58 Пт
Гнезно 10:12 19:49 Пт
Гожув-Велькопольский 10:22 19:58 Пт
Грудзендз 10:10 19:41 Пт
Домброва-Гурнича 9:58 19:50 Пт
Жешув 9:46 19:39 Пт
Жоры 10:00 19:53 Пт
Забже 10:00 19:51 Пт
Заверце 9:58 19:48 Пт
Замосць 9:43 19:32 Пт
Згеж 10:02 19:44 Пт
Зелёна-Гура 10:19 20:00 Пт
Иновроцлав 10:10 19:46 Пт
Калиш 10:07 19:50 Пт
Катовице 9:59 19:51 Пт
Кельце 9:54 19:42 Пт
Кендзежин-Козле 10:03 19:54 Пт
Конин 10:08 19:48 Пт
Кошалин 10:23 19:49 Пт
Краков 9:55 19:47 Пт
Легница 10:14 20:00 Пт
Легьоново 9:57 19:36 Пт
Лешно 10:14 19:56 Пт
Лодзь 10:01 19:44 Пт
Ломжа 9:55 19:29 Пт
Любин 10:14 19:59 Пт
Люблин 9:47 19:33 Пт
Мелец 9:49 19:41 Пт
Мокотув 9:56 19:36 Пт
Мысловице 9:58 19:50 Пт
Новы-Сонч 9:50 19:46 Пт
ГородВосходЗакатВосход
Ольштын 10:03 19:33 Пт
Ополе 10:05 19:54 Пт
Островец-Свентокшиский 9:51 19:39 Пт
Остроленка 9:56 19:31 Пт
Острув-Велькопольский 10:08 19:51 Пт
Охота 9:56 19:37 Пт
Пабьянице 10:02 19:45 Пт
Пекары-Слёнске 10:00 19:51 Пт
Пётркув-Трыбунальский 9:59 19:44 Пт
Пилы 10:17 19:51 Пт
Плоцк 10:03 19:41 Пт
Познань 10:14 19:52 Пт
Прушкув 9:57 19:37 Пт
Пшемысль 9:42 19:37 Пт
Радом 9:53 19:39 Пт
Рацибуж 10:02 19:54 Пт
Руда-Слёнская 10:00 19:51 Пт
Рыбник 10:01 19:53 Пт
Свентохловице 10:00 19:51 Пт
Свидница 10:11 19:59 Пт
Седльце 9:51 19:32 Пт
Семяновице-Слёнске 9:59 19:50 Пт
Слупск 10:20 19:45 Пт
Сосновец 9:59 19:50 Пт
Средместье 9:56 19:36 Пт
Сталёва-Воля 9:47 19:37 Пт
Стараховице 9:53 19:40 Пт
Старгард 10:25 19:57 Пт
Сувалки 9:54 19:22 Пт
Таргувек 9:56 19:36 Пт
Тарнобжеге 9:49 19:39 Пт
Тарновске-Гуры 10:00 19:51 Пт
Тарнув 9:50 19:43 Пт
Томашув-Мазовецкий 9:58 19:43 Пт
Торунь 10:09 19:44 Пт
Тчев 10:11 19:39 Пт
Тыхы 9:59 19:51 Пт
Урсынов 9:56 19:37 Пт
Хелм 9:43 19:30 Пт
Хожув 9:59 19:51 Пт
Ченстохова 10:00 19:49 Пт
Щецин 10:27 19:59 Пт
Элк 9:55 19:26 Пт
Эльблонг 10:09 19:36 Пт
Явожно 9:58 19:50 Пт
Ястшембе-Здруй 10:00 19:53 Пт